Group Exercise Schedule

you can now add to your google calendar by clicking the class you want.

July 2021

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1

  • 5:30-6:15am Cycling (Colleen)

  • 8:15-9am FitStart (MaryBeth)

  • 5:45-6:40pm Cardio Step (Carla)

2

  • 5:30-6:15am Cycling (Stacey)

  • 5:30-6:25am Circuit Training (Kate)

  • 8:15 am Tabata Strong (Diane)

  • 8:30-9:15am Aquaerobics (Kerrie)

  • 9:15-10am Cycling (Karen)

3

  • 7:15-8am Cycling (Colleen)

  • 8:15-9:00 am Aquaerobics (Kerri)

  • 8:15-9:10 am Muscle Mix (Dawn)

4

5

  • 8:15-9:05 Power Plus

  • 8:30-9:15am Aquaerobics (Mary Beth)

  • 9:15-10:00am Cycling (Megan)

  • 5:45-6:40 PM Barre (Jen)

  • 6-6:45pm Cycling (Lisa)

6

  • 5:30-6:15am Cycling (Stacey C)

  • 8:15-9am FitStart (MaryBeth)

  • 5:45-6:40pm Tabata Strong (Carla)

  • 6-6:45pm Cycling (Kim)

7

  • 5:30-6:30am Interval Training (Colleen)

  • 8:30-9:15am Aquaerobics (Kerri)

  • 9:30-10:25am Muscle Mix (Jen)

  • 5:45-6:40pm Muscle Mix (Dawn)

  • 6-6:45pm Cycling (Stacey)

  • 7:00-8:00pm Open Boxing (Karina)

8

  • 5:30-6:15am Cycling (Colleen)

  • 8:15-9am FitStart (MaryBeth)

  • 5:45-6:40pm Cardio Step (Carla)

9

  • 5:30-6:15am Cycling (Stacey)

  • 5:30-6:25am Circuit Training (Kate)

  • 8:15 am Tabata Strong (Diane)

  • 8:30-9:15am Aquaerobics (Kerrie)

  • 9:15-10am Cycling (Karen)

10

  • 7:15-8am Cycling (Colleen)

  • 8:15-9:00 am Aquaerobics (Kerri)

  • 8:15-9:10 am Muscle Mix (Dawn)

11

  • 8-8:45am Cycling (Stacey C)

  • 9-9:45 am Pound (Stacey C.)

  • 9:30-10:25 am Yoga (Ann Marie)

  • 11:15-12:15PM Open Boxing (Karina)

12

  • 5:30-6:25am Circuit Training (Kate)

  • 8:15-9:05 Power Plus

  • 8:30-9:15am Aquaerobics (Mary Beth)

  • 9:15-10:00am Cycling (Megan)

  • 5:45-6:40 PM Barre (Jen)

  • 6-6:45pm Cycling (Lisa)

13

  • 5:30-6:15am Cycling (Stacey C)

  • 8:15-9am FitStart (MaryBeth)

  • 5:45-6:40pm Tabata Strong (Carla)

  • 6-6:45pm Cycling (Kim)

14

  • 5:30-6:30am Interval Training (Colleen)

  • 8:30-9:15am Aquaerobics (Kerri)

  • 9:30-10:25am Muscle Mix (Jen)

  • 5:45-6:40pm Muscle Mix (Dawn)

  • 6-6:45pm Cycling (Stacey)

  • 7:00-8:00pm Open Boxing (Karina)

15

  • 5:30-6:15am Cycling (Colleen)

  • 8:15-9am FitStart (MaryBeth)

  • 5:45-6:40pm Cardio Step (Carla)

16

  • 5:30-6:15am Cycling (Stacey)

  • 5:30-6:25am Circuit Training (Kate)

  • 8:15 am Tabata Strong (Diane)

  • 8:30-9:15am Aquaerobics (Kerrie)

  • 9:15-10am Cycling (Karen)

17

  • 7:15-8am Cycling (Colleen)

  • 8:15-9:00 am Aquaerobics (Kerri)

  • 8:15-9:10 am Muscle Mix (Dawn)

18

  • 8-8:45am Cycling (Stacey C)

  • 9-9:45 am Pound (Stacey C.)

  • 9:30-10:25 am Yoga (Ann Marie)

  • 11:15-12:15PM Open Boxing (Karina)

19

  • 5:30-6:25am Circuit Training (Kate)

  • 8:15-9:05 Power Plus

  • 8:30-9:15am Aquaerobics (Mary Beth)

  • 9:15-10:00am Cycling (Megan)

  • 5:45-6:40 PM Barre (Jen)

  • 6-6:45pm Cycling (Lisa)

20

  • 5:30-6:15am Cycling (Stacey C)

  • 8:15-9am FitStart (MaryBeth)

  • 5:45-6:40pm Tabata Strong (Carla)

  • 6-6:45pm Cycling (Kim)

21

  • 5:30-6:30am Interval Training (Colleen)

  • 8:30-9:15am Aquaerobics (Kerri)

  • 9:30-10:25am Muscle Mix (Jen)

  • 5:45-6:40pm Muscle Mix (Dawn)

  • 6-6:45pm Cycling (Stacey)

  • 7:00-8:00pm Open Boxing (Karina)

22

  • 5:30-6:15am Cycling (Colleen)

  • 8:15-9am FitStart (MaryBeth)

  • 5:45-6:40pm Cardio Step (Carla)

23

  • 5:30-6:15am Cycling (Stacey)

  • 5:30-6:25am Circuit Training (Kate)

  • 8:15 am Tabata Strong (Diane)

  • 8:30-9:15am Aquaerobics (Kerrie)

  • 9:15-10am Cycling (Karen)

24

  • 7:15-8am Cycling (Colleen)

  • 8:15-9:00 am Aquaerobics (Kerri)

  • 8:15-9:10 am Muscle Mix (Dawn)

25

  • 8-8:45am Cycling (Stacey C)

  • 9-9:45 am Pound (Stacey C.)

  • 9:30-10:25 am Yoga (Ann Marie)

  • 11:15-12:15PM Open Boxing (Karina)

26

  • 5:30-6:25am Circuit Training (Kate)

  • 8:15-9:05 Power Plus

  • 8:30-9:15am Aquaerobics (Mary Beth)

  • 9:15-10:00am Cycling (Megan)

  • 5:45-6:40 PM Barre (Jen)

  • 6-6:45pm Cycling (Lisa)

27

  • 5:30-6:15am Cycling (Stacey C)

  • 8:15-9am FitStart (MaryBeth)

  • 5:45-6:40pm Tabata Strong (Carla)

  • 6-6:45pm Cycling (Kim)

28

  • 5:30-6:30am Interval Training (Colleen)

  • 8:30-9:15am Aquaerobics (Kerri)

  • 9:30-10:25am Muscle Mix (Jen)

  • 5:45-6:40pm Muscle Mix (Dawn)

  • 6-6:45pm Cycling (Stacey)

  • 7:00-8:00pm Open Boxing (Karina)

29

  • 5:30-6:15am Cycling (Colleen)

  • 8:15-9am FitStart (MaryBeth)

  • 5:45-6:40pm Cardio Step (Carla)

30

  • 5:30-6:15am Cycling (Stacey)

  • 5:30-6:25am Circuit Training (Kate)

  • 8:15 am Tabata Strong (Diane)

  • 8:30-9:15am Aquaerobics (Kerrie)

  • 9:15-10am Cycling (Karen)

31

  • 7:15-8am Cycling (Colleen)

  • 8:15-9:00 am Aquaerobics (Kerri)

  • 8:15-9:10 am Muscle Mix (Dawn)